Spielplan Oberliga Süd/Ost 2013 / 2014

Datum Bewerb Runde Spielpaarung Ergebnis Details
Mi, 03.07., 19:00 Testsp.  
SV Wildon : Mettersdorf
2:0 (1:0) Details
Di, 09.07., 19:00 Testsp.  
Mettersdorf : Sv Andritz Ag
2:0 (2:0) Details
Fr, 12.07., 19:00 Testsp.  
USV RAGNITZ : Mettersdorf
2:1 (1:1) Details
Di, 16.07., 19:00 Testsp.  
Mettersdorf : SV Gössendorf
4:2 (0:0) Details
Fr, 19.07., 19:00 Testsp.  
SV C&P Frannach : Mettersdorf
1:5 (0:1) Details
Di, 23.07., 19:00 Testsp.  
Preding : Mettersdorf
2:8 (2:1) Details
Fr, 26.07., 19:00 Testsp.  
SV Malli Bau Thal I : Mettersdorf
0:1 (0:0) Details
Fr, 02.08., 19:00 Testsp.  
Mettersdorf : SV Rebene Putze Strass
2:3 (0:1) Details
Fr, 09.08., 19:00 Liga 1
Mettersdorf : Pöllau
2:1 (2:1) Details
Di, 13.08., 19:00 Cup 3
Mettersdorf : Allerheiligen
1:3 (0:2) Details
Fr, 16.08., 19:00 Liga 2
Fehring : Mettersdorf
3:3 (2:1) Details
Fr, 23.08., 19:00 Liga 3
Mettersdorf : TUS Bad Waltersdorf
5:0 (1:0) Details
Sa, 31.08., 19:00 Liga 4
Vorau : Mettersdorf
1:5 (0:2) Details
Fr, 06.09., 18:45 Liga 5
Mettersdorf : Ilz
3:0 (2:0) Details
Sa, 14.09., 17:00 Liga 6
Pischelsdorf : Mettersdorf
0:2 (0:0) Details
Fr, 20.09., 19:00 Liga 7
Mettersdorf : Sonnhofen
2:1 (0:1) Details
Fr, 27.09., 19:00 Liga 8
Mettersdorf : Bad Gleichenberg
3:2 (0:1) Details
Sa, 05.10., 18:00 Liga 9
St. Margarethen/R. : Mettersdorf
0:1 (0:0) Details
Fr, 11.10., 18:45 Liga 10
Mettersdorf : TUS Alpenlift St. Stefan/R.
0:0 (0:0) Details
Sa, 19.10., 15:00 Liga 11
FSC Hartberg Amat. : Mettersdorf
3:0 (1:0) Details
Fr, 25.10., 19:00 Liga 12
Mettersdorf : St. Anna/A.
0:2 (0:2) Details
Sa, 02.11., 18:00 Liga 13
SC Sparkasse Weiz KM II : Mettersdorf
0:1 (0:1) Details
Sa, 25.01., 12:00 Testsp.  
Mettersdorf : Anger
3:1 (0:0) Details
Sa, 01.02., 10:00 Testsp.  
Mettersdorf : SV Baumit Peggau
7:1 (3:0) Details
Di, 04.02., 20:00 Testsp.  
Mettersdorf : SV Wildon
0:1 (0:0) Details
Fr, 07.02., 18:00 Testsp.  
Pachern : Mettersdorf
2:4 (2:0) Details
Di, 11.02., 20:00 Testsp.  
Mettersdorf : Gralla
3:2 (2:1) Details
Sa, 15.02., 15:00 Testsp.  
Deutschlandsberg : Mettersdorf
3:1 (1:0) Details
Fr, 21.02., 20:00 Testsp.  
Mettersdorf : Hlg. Kreuz/W.
2:3 (1:2) Details
Sa, 08.03., 14:00 Testsp.  
SV Malli Bau Thal I : Mettersdorf
3:2 (0:0) Details
Fr, 14.03., 18:00 Testsp.  
SV Gössendorf : Mettersdorf
0:3 (0:1) Details
Fr, 21.03., 19:00 Liga 14
Pöllau : Mettersdorf
1:1 (1:1) Details
Fr, 28.03., 19:00 Liga 15
Mettersdorf : Fehring
4:2 (1:2) Details
Sa, 05.04., 18:00 Liga 16
TUS Bad Waltersdorf : Mettersdorf
0:2 (0:1) Details
Fr, 11.04., 19:00 Liga 17
Mettersdorf : Vorau
1:1 (0:1) Details
Fr, 18.04., 19:00 Liga 18
Ilz : Mettersdorf
2:4 (1:3) Details
Fr, 25.04., 19:00 Liga 19
Mettersdorf : Pischelsdorf
1:0 (1:0) Details
Sa, 03.05., 19:00 Liga 20
Sonnhofen : Mettersdorf
0:1 (0:0) Details
Fr, 09.05., 19:30 Liga 21
Bad Gleichenberg : Mettersdorf
3:3 (1:1) Details
Fr, 16.05., 19:00 Liga 22
Mettersdorf : St. Margarethen/R.
1:0 (1:0) Details
Di, 20.05., 18:30 Liga 23
TUS St. Stefan/R. : Mettersdorf
2:1 (1:1) Details
Fr, 23.05., 19:00 Liga 24
Mettersdorf : FSC Hartberg Amat.
7:0 (5:0) Details
Sa, 31.05., 18:00 Liga 25
St. Anna/A. : Mettersdorf
3:1 (2:1) Details
Sa, 07.06., 18:00 Liga 26
Mettersdorf : SC Sparkasse Weiz KM II
2:2 (1:1) Details

Tabelle Oberliga Süd/Ost 2013 / 2014

 
#   Mannschaft   Sp.   S U N   Torverh. +/- Pkt.
1 St. Anna/A. 26   19 2 5   76:35 41 59
2 Mettersdorf 26   16 6 4   56:29 27 54
3 Bad Gleichenberg 26   13 8 5   72:38 34 47
4 Pöllau 26   13 4 9   59:40 19 43
5 ▴ (+1) Fehring 26   11 8 7   58:46 12 41
6 ▾ (-1) Pischelsdorf 26   12 4 10   56:54 2 40
7 ▴ (+1) St. Margarethen/R. 26   10 4 12   56:55 1 34
8 ▴ (+1) TUS PPK Alpenlift St. Stefan/R. 26   9 7 10   46:54 -8 34
9 ▾ (-2) TUS Bad Waltersdorf 26   10 4 12   45:63 -18 34
10 FSC Gremsl-Parkett Eggendorf Hartberg Amat. 26   8 6 12   33:56 -23 30
11 Sonnhofen 26   8 2 16   55:75 -20 26
12 ▴ (+1) Vorau 26   4 12 10   38:50 -12 24
13 ▾ (-1) SC ELIN Weiz KM II 26   6 4 16   41:57 -16 22
14 Ilz 26   5 5 16   43:82 -39 20

Herbsttabelle

Oberliga Süd Ost
#   Mannschaft   Sp.   S U N   Torverh. +/- Pkt.
1 Mettersdorf 13   9 2 2   27:13 14 29
2 Bad Gleichenberg 13   8 2 3   43:20 23 26
3 St. Anna/A. 13   8 2 3   34:17 17 26
4 Fehring 13   6 5 2   34:17 17 23
5 TUS Bad Waltersdorf 13   7 2 4   27:29 -2 23
6 FSC Gremsl-Parkett Eggendorf Hartberg Amat. 13   6 4 3   22:18 4 22
7 Pischelsdorf 13   6 1 6   28:24 4 19
8 Pöllau 13   5 2 6   28:26 2 17
9 St. Margarethen/R. 13   4 4 5   25:27 -2 16
10 Vorau 13   2 7 4   20:28 -8 13
11 Ilz 13   3 3 7   23:39 -16 12
12 TUS PPK Alpenlift St. Stefan/R. 13   2 5 6   15:28 -13 11
13 SC ELIN Weiz KM II 13   2 2 9   18:33 -15 8
14 Sonnhofen 13   2 1 10   23:48 -25 7