Spielplan Oberliga Süd/Ost 2012 / 2013

Datum Bewerb Runde Spielpaarung Ergebnis Details
Mo, 13.02., 20:00 Testsp. 1
Sulmtal-Koralm : Mettersdorf
-:- (-:-) Vorschau
Mi, 25.04., 19:00 Testsp.  
Preding : Mettersdorf
7:4 (2:2) Details
Fr, 06.07., 19:00 Testsp. 3
Großklein : Mettersdorf
2:4 (1:1) Details
Di, 10.07., 19:00 Testsp.  
Mettersdorf : SV Wildon
3:1 (2:1) Details
Di, 17.07., 19:00 Testsp.  
Mettersdorf : Frohnleiten
1:3 (0:2) Details
Sa, 21.07., 19:00 Testsp.  
Mettersdorf : Scheifling/St. Lor.
8:0 (2:0) Details
Sa, 28.07., 19:00 Testsp.  
SV Malli Bau Thal I : Mettersdorf
1:2 (0:2) Details
Di, 31.07., 19:00 Testsp.  
Mettersdorf : Klöch
4:1 (4:0) Details
Sa, 04.08., 18:00 Testsp.  
Ac Linden Leibnitz : Mettersdorf
3:2 (1:2) Details
Fr, 10.08., 19:00 Liga 1
Mettersdorf : TUS Bad Waltersdorf
2:2 (0:1) Details
Di, 14.08., 19:00 Cup 3
SVU Wolfsberg : Mettersdorf
0:5 (0:2) Details
Sa, 18.08., 18:00 Liga 2
SC Sparkasse Weiz KM II : Mettersdorf
4:2 (2:1) Details
Fr, 24.08., 19:00 Liga 3
Mettersdorf : Ilz
4:2 (2:1) Details
Di, 28.08., 17:45 Cup 4
TuS LEFAST Rein : Mettersdorf
1:3 (0:2) Details
Fr, 31.08., 19:00 Liga 4
Fehring : Mettersdorf
0:1 (0:0) Details
Fr, 07.09., 19:00 Liga 5
Mettersdorf : SV C&P Frannach
2:0 (2:0) Details
Fr, 14.09., 19:30 Liga 6
Bad Gleichenberg : Mettersdorf
2:2 (1:1) Details
Fr, 21.09., 19:00 Liga 7
Mettersdorf : Gnas
1:1 (1:0) Details
Sa, 29.09., 18:00 Liga 8
Pischelsdorf : Mettersdorf
3:0 (2:0) Details
Fr, 05.10., 19:00 Liga 9
Mettersdorf : Pöllau
3:2 (0:2) Details
Fr, 12.10., 20:00 Liga 10
Mettersdorf : St. Margarethen/R.
2:2 (1:0) Details
Sa, 20.10., 18:00 Liga 11
Sonnhofen : Mettersdorf
1:0 (1:0) Details
Fr, 26.10., 19:00 Liga 12
Mettersdorf : Hartberg II
4:1 (3:0) Details
Sa, 03.11., 19:00 Liga 13
St. Anna/A. : Mettersdorf
1:4 (0:2) Details
Sa, 10.11., 14:00 Cup 5
Mettersdorf : Gleinstätten
2:4 (2:3) Details
Sa, 26.01., 13:00 Testsp.  
Anger : Mettersdorf
5:1 (3:0) Details
Sa, 09.02., 17:00 Testsp.  
Mettersdorf : Hlg. Kreuz/W.
3:1 (3:0) Details
Fr, 15.02., 20:00 Testsp.  
Mettersdorf : Allerheiligen
4:0 (4:0) Details
Fr, 22.02., 19:00 Testsp.  
DSC Mithlinger Fenster : Mettersdorf
1:0 (0:0) Details
Di, 26.02., 18:00 Testsp.  
Kalsdorf : Mettersdorf
2:1 (1:1) Details
Di, 05.03., 18:00 Testsp.  
Pachern : Mettersdorf
3:1 (1:0) Details
Sa, 09.03., 15:00 Testsp.  
Mettersdorf : Fürstenfeld
1:0 (0:0) Details
Sa, 16.03., 14:00 Testsp.  
SV Malli Bau Thal I : Mettersdorf
1:0 (1:0) Details
Sa, 23.03., 19:00 Liga 14
TUS Bad Waltersdorf : Mettersdorf
2:0 (0:0) Details
Di, 09.04., 19:00 Liga 16
Ilz : Mettersdorf
1:2 (1:1) Details
Fr, 12.04., 19:00 Liga 17
Mettersdorf : Fehring
5:0 (3:0) Details
Di, 16.04., 19:00 Liga 15
Mettersdorf : SC Sparkasse Weiz KM II
2:0 (1:0) Details
Sa, 20.04., 17:00 Liga 18
SV C&P Frannach : Mettersdorf
1:2 (0:1) Details
Fr, 26.04., 19:00 Liga 19
Mettersdorf : Bad Gleichenberg
1:2 (0:1) Details
Sa, 04.05., 18:00 Liga 20
Gnas : Mettersdorf
0:1 (0:0) Details
Fr, 10.05., 19:00 Liga 22
Pöllau : Mettersdorf
2:5 (1:2) Details
Di, 14.05., 19:00 Liga 21
Mettersdorf : Pischelsdorf
2:1 (0:1) Details
Sa, 18.05., 19:00 Liga 23
St. Margarethen/R. : Mettersdorf
1:1 (0:0) Details
Fr, 24.05., 19:00 Liga 24
Mettersdorf : Sonnhofen
4:0 (4:0) Details
Sa, 01.06., 17:00 Liga 25
Hartberg II : Mettersdorf
2:3 (1:2) Details
Fr, 07.06., 19:00 Liga 26
Mettersdorf : St. Anna/A.
0:1 (0:0) Details
Di, 12.11., 19:00 Testsp.  
DSC Deutschlandsberg : Mettersdorf
3:4 (3:1) Details

Tabelle Oberliga Süd/Ost 2012 / 2013

 
#   Mannschaft   Sp.   S U N   Torverh. +/- Pkt.
1 Gnas 26   17 6 3   61:20 41 57
2 Mettersdorf 26   15 5 6   55:34 21 50
3 St. Anna/A. 26   13 6 7   53:40 13 45
4 Pischelsdorf 26   14 0 12   62:48 14 42
5 Pöllau 26   13 2 11   47:38 9 41
6 Auto Retter Eggendorf Hartberg II 26   11 4 11   44:53 -9 37
7 Bad Gleichenberg 26   11 3 12   42:47 -5 36
8 ▴ (+3) St. Margarethen/R. 26   9 7 10   45:46 -1 34
9 ▾ (-1) Ilz 26   10 4 12   45:56 -11 34
10 ▾ (-1) Fehring 26   9 6 11   42:44 -2 33
11 ▾ (-1) TUS Bad Waltersdorf 26   7 11 8   37:43 -6 32
12 SC ELIN Weiz KM II 26   7 7 12   45:56 -11 28
13 Sonnhofen 26   7 5 14   38:69 -31 26
14 SV C&P Frannach 26   5 2 19   43:65 -22 17

Herbsttabelle

#   Mannschaft   Sp.   S U N   Torverh. +/- Pkt.
1 Gnas 13   10 2 1   34:8 26 32
2 Pischelsdorf 13   10 0 3   39:17 22 30
3 Ilz 13   8 1 4   32:25 7 25
4 St. Anna/A. 13   7 2 4   34:26 8 23
5 Mettersdorf 13   6 4 3   27:21 6 22
6 St. Margarethen/R. 13   5 4 4   26:23 3 19
7 Pöllau 13   6 0 7   17:17 0 18
8 Fehring 13   5 2 6   25:23 2 17
9 Sonnhofen 13   4 4 5   21:32 -11 16
10 Auto Retter Eggendorf Hartberg II 13   4 3 6   16:29 -13 15
11 Bad Gleichenberg 13   4 2 7   24:29 -5 14
12 SC ELIN Weiz KM II 13   3 3 7   22:32 -10 12
13 TUS Bad Waltersdorf 13   2 4 7   18:30 -12 10
14 SV C&P Frannach 13   1 1 11   12:35 -23 4