Spielplan Gebietsliga Süd 2009 / 2010

Datum Bewerb Runde Spielpaarung Ergebnis Details
Sa, 01.08., 17:00 Cup 2
St. Peter/O. : Mettersdorf
2:7 (0:0) Details
Sa, 08.08., 19:00 Cup 3
Mettersdorf : Usv Siebing
4:6 i.E., 1:1 n.V. (1:1, 1:0) Details
Sa, 15.08., 19:00 Liga 1
Mettersdorf : Riegersburg
5:0 (1:0) Details
Fr, 21.08., 19:30 Liga 2
Gnas KM II : Mettersdorf
0:2 (0:0) Details
Sa, 29.08., 19:00 Liga 3
Mettersdorf : SVU Wolfsberg
0:7 (0:3) Details
Mi, 09.09., 19:30 Liga 4
Deutsch Goritz : Mettersdorf
2:1 (2:0) Details
Sa, 12.09., 19:00 Liga 5
Mettersdorf : Kirchberg/R.
4:1 (0:1) Details
Sa, 19.09., 19:00 Liga 6
Mettersdorf : TUS KIRCHBACH
4:1 (2:0) Details
So, 27.09., 16:00 Liga 7
SV Frannach : Mettersdorf
4:2 (2:0) Details
Fr, 02.10., 19:00 Liga 8
Mettersdorf : Großwilfersdorf
1:6 (1:3) Details
So, 11.10., 15:00 Liga 9
TUS Paldau : Mettersdorf
3:2 (2:1) Details
Sa, 17.10., 18:00 Liga 10
Mettersdorf : St. Ruprecht/R.
2:1 (1:0) Details
Sa, 24.10., 15:00 Liga 11
St. Marein/Graz : Mettersdorf
2:0 (2:0) Details
Sa, 31.10., 18:00 Liga 12
Mettersdorf : Jagerberg
1:1 (1:0) Details
So, 08.11., 14:00 Liga 13
Kapfenstein : Mettersdorf
3:2 (2:2) Details
So, 28.03., 15:00 Liga 14
Riegersburg : Mettersdorf
1:3 (1:2) Details
Sa, 03.04., 17:00 Liga 15
Mettersdorf : Gnas KM II
1:0 (1:0) Details
Sa, 10.04., 17:00 Liga 16
SVU Wolfsberg : Mettersdorf
2:1 (1:0) Details
Sa, 17.04., 19:00 Liga 17
Mettersdorf : Deutsch Goritz
2:5 (0:2) Details
Sa, 24.04., 18:00 Liga 18
Kirchberg/R. : Mettersdorf
2:3 (0:0) Details
So, 02.05., 17:00 Liga 19
TUS KIRCHBACH : Mettersdorf
4:4 (1:4) Details
Sa, 08.05., 19:00 Liga 20
Mettersdorf : SV Frannach
3:2 (3:2) Details
Do, 13.05., 17:00 Liga 21
Großwilfersdorf : Mettersdorf
1:4 (1:2) Details
Sa, 15.05., 19:00 Liga 22
Mettersdorf : TUS Paldau
2:4 (0:1) Details
Sa, 22.05., 17:00 Liga 23
St. Ruprecht/R. : Mettersdorf
1:2 (0:0) Details
Sa, 29.05., 19:00 Liga 24
Mettersdorf : St. Marein/Graz
7:0 (3:0) Details
So, 06.06., 17:00 Liga 25
Jagerberg : Mettersdorf
1:1 (1:0) Details
Sa, 12.06., 17:00 Liga 26
Mettersdorf : Kapfenstein
3:2 (2:2) Details

Tabelle Gebietsliga Süd 2009 / 2010

 
Gebietsliga Süd
#   Mannschaft   Sp.   S U N   Torverh. +/- Pkt.
1 TUS Raiffeisen Paldau 26   18 4 4   74:39 35 58
2 SV Stein Reinisch Frannach 26   17 1 8   55:38 17 52
3 ▴ (+1) SVU Steirerfleisch Wolfsberg 26   13 5 8   61:32 29 44
4 ▾ (-1) TUS RAIBA KIRCHBACH 26   12 8 6   57:41 16 44
5 ▴ (+1) Mettersdorf 26   13 3 10   62:56 6 42
6 ▾ (-1) Kapfenstein 26   10 10 6   43:36 7 40
7 St. Marein/Graz 26   12 3 11   52:49 3 39
8 Großwilfersdorf 26   11 6 9   44:43 1 39
9 ▴ (+1) Deutsch Goritz 26   9 9 8   42:38 4 36
10 ▾ (-1) Gnas KM II 26   9 7 10   39:44 -5 34
11 Jagerberg 26   8 6 12   46:56 -10 30
12 Kirchberg/R. 26   6 8 12   38:47 -9 26
13 St. Ruprecht/R. 26   4 5 17   32:55 -23 17
14 Riegersburg 26   1 3 22   20:91 -71 6

Herbsttabelle

#   Mannschaft   Sp.   S U N   Torverh. +/- Pkt.
1 TUS Raiffeisen Paldau 13   10 1 2   41:17 24 31
2 SV Stein Reinisch Frannach 13   10 0 3   33:16 17 30
3 St. Marein/Graz 13   8 1 4   30:17 13 25
4 Großwilfersdorf 13   7 3 3   31:24 7 24
5 TUS RAIBA KIRCHBACH 13   6 5 2   26:19 7 23
6 Kapfenstein 13   6 4 3   24:19 5 22
7 SVU Steirerfleisch Wolfsberg 13   6 1 6   30:16 14 19
8 Gnas KM II 13   5 4 4   18:18 0 19
9 Mettersdorf 13   5 1 7   26:31 -5 16
10 Deutsch Goritz 13   4 2 7   17:21 -4 14
11 Jagerberg 13   3 3 7   26:34 -8 12
12 Kirchberg/R. 13   3 3 7   18:28 -10 12
13 St. Ruprecht/R. 13   2 3 8   16:31 -15 9
14 Riegersburg 13   0 1 12   10:55 -45 1