Spielplan KM Oberliga Süd/Ost 2014 / 2015

Gesamter Spielplan Oberliga Süd/Ost  METTERSDORF

Datum Bewerb Runde Spielpaarung Ergebnis Details
Fr, 04.07., 19:00 Testsp.  
Eberau : Mettersdorf
2:4 (2:1) Details
Di, 08.07., 19:00 Testsp.  
SC Sparkasse Weiz : Mettersdorf
4:0 (3:0) Details
Fr, 11.07., 19:00 Testsp.  
Pachern : Mettersdorf
5:2 (4:0) Details
Di, 15.07., 19:00 Testsp.  
SK Werndorf : Mettersdorf
1:4 (1:1) Details
Fr, 18.07., 19:00 Testsp.  
SV Gössendorf "CTC-Graz" : Mettersdorf
1:4 (0:2) Details
Fr, 25.07., 19:30 Testsp.  
SV Malli Bau Thal I : Mettersdorf
3:2 (2:0) Details
Di, 29.07., 19:00 Testsp.  
SV Wildon : Mettersdorf
3:4 (2:1) Details
Fr, 01.08., 19:00 Testsp.  
Gralla : Mettersdorf
1:3 (1:2) Details
So, 10.08., 18:00 Liga 1
St. Margarethen/R. : Mettersdorf
3:1 (1:0) Details
Mi, 13.08., 18:00 Cup 3
Mettersdorf : Hlg. Kreuz/W.
1:2 (0:1) Details
Sa, 16.08., 19:30 Liga 2
Bad Gleichenberg : Mettersdorf
0:0 (0:0) Details
Sa, 30.08., 19:00 Liga 4
Vorau : Mettersdorf
0:2 (0:2) Details
Fr, 05.09., 19:00 Liga 5
TUS Bad Waltersdorf : Mettersdorf
1:0 (0:0) Details
Mi, 17.09., 19:00 Liga 6
Krottendorf : Mettersdorf
0:3 (0:0) Details
Mi, 24.09., 19:30 Liga 3
Sonnhofen : Mettersdorf
3:1 (1:0) Details
Sa, 27.09., 17:00 Liga 8
SC Sparkasse Weiz KM II : Mettersdorf
0:0 (0:0) Details
Fr, 03.10., 19:00 Liga 9
Mettersdorf : Pöllau
0:1 (0:1) Details
Fr, 10.10., 19:00 Liga 10
Fehring : Mettersdorf
2:2 (2:2) Details
Fr, 17.10., 19:00 Liga 11
Mettersdorf : TSV Kubica Kirchberg
5:2 (2:1) Details
Di, 21.10., 19:00 Liga 7
Mettersdorf : Eggendorf Hartberg Amat.
2:2 (2:0) Details
Fr, 24.10., 19:00 Liga 12
Pischelsdorf : Mettersdorf
2:2 (1:0) Details
Fr, 31.10., 19:30 Liga 13
Mettersdorf : TUS Alpenlift St. Stefan/R.
2:0 (1:0) Details
Sa, 24.01., 14:00 Testsp.  
Feldbach : Mettersdorf
5:5 (1:1) Details
Di, 03.02., 18:30 Testsp.  
FC Gratkorn I : Mettersdorf
3:1 (1:1) Details
Sa, 07.02., 11:00 Testsp.  
SV SW Schimautz Grambach : Mettersdorf
0:4 (0:1) Details
Di, 10.02., 19:30 Testsp.  
SK Werndorf : Mettersdorf
0:6 (0:3) Details
Sa, 14.02., 15:00 Testsp.  
Mettersdorf : SV Baumit Peggau
3:2 (0:1) Details
Fr, 20.02., 20:00 Testsp.  
Mettersdorf : SVU Tondach Gleinstätten
1:0 (2:2) Details
Fr, 06.03., 18:30 Testsp.  
SV Gössendorf "CTC-Graz" : Mettersdorf
0:7 (0:4) Details
Fr, 13.03., 19:00 Testsp.  
Mettersdorf : SV Wildon
1:4 (1:2) Details
Fr, 20.03., 19:00 Liga 14
Mettersdorf : St. Margarethen/R.
5:1 (2:1) Details
Di, 31.03., 18:30 Liga 15
Mettersdorf : Bad Gleichenberg
2:1 (1:0) Details
Fr, 03.04., 19:30 Liga 16
Mettersdorf : Sonnhofen
3:0 (0:0) Details
Fr, 10.04., 19:00 Liga 17
Mettersdorf : Vorau
4:0 (1:0) Details
Fr, 17.04., 19:00 Liga 18
Mettersdorf : TUS Bad Waltersdorf
5:1 (1:0) Details
Fr, 24.04., 19:00 Liga 19
Mettersdorf : Krottendorf
3:3 (0:1) Details
Sa, 02.05., 17:00 Liga 20
FSC Eggendorf Hartberg Amat. : Mettersdorf
2:0 (0:0) Details
Fr, 08.05., 19:00 Liga 21
Mettersdorf : SC Sparkasse Weiz KM II
3:1 (3:1) Details
Fr, 15.05., 19:00 Liga 22
Pöllau : Mettersdorf
1:2 (0:2) Details
Di, 26.05., 19:00 Liga 23
Mettersdorf : Fehring
3:3 (2:1) Details
Sa, 30.05., 15:00 Liga 24
TSV Kubica Kirchberg : Mettersdorf
2:3 (1:3) Details
Fr, 05.06., 18:30 Liga 25
Mettersdorf : Pischelsdorf
1:2 (1:0) Details
Fr, 12.06., 18:30 Liga 26
TUS Alpenlift St. Stefan/R. : Mettersdorf
0:1 (0:0) Details

Tabelle Oberliga Süd/Ost Saison 2014 / 2015

 
#   Mannschaft   Sp.   S U N   Torverh. +/- Pkt.
1 Bad Gleichenberg 26   19 3 4   70:26 44 60
2 Pöllau 26   17 5 4   51:26 25 56
3 Mettersdorf 26   13 7 6   55:33 22 46
4 St. Margarethen/R. 26   12 4 10   55:53 2 40
5 FSC Gremsl-Parkett Eggendorf Hartberg Amat. 26   11 6 9   60:51 9 39
6 Pischelsdorf 26   9 7 10   54:39 15 34
7 ▴ (+2) Sonnhofen 26   9 7 10   46:56 -10 34
8 ▾ (-1) TSV Kubica Kirchberg 26   10 3 13   47:49 -2 33
9 ▾ (-1) Fehring 26   9 5 12   52:58 -6 32
10 ▴ (+1) TUS Bad Waltersdorf 26   8 6 12   33:52 -19 30
11 ▾ (-1) SC ELIN Weiz KM II 26   8 5 13   33:52 -19 29
12 ▴ (+1) Krottendorf 26   8 4 14   40:58 -18 28
13 ▾ (-1) TUS PPK Alpenlift St. Stefan/R. 26   7 5 14   34:46 -12 26
14 Vorau 26   7 3 16   29:60 -31 24

Herbsttabelle

#   Mannschaft   Sp.   S U N   Torverh. +/- Pkt.
1 Bad Gleichenberg 13   9 2 2   34:11 23 29
2 Pöllau 13   8 4 1   24:14 10 28
3 Sonnhofen 13   7 3 3   36:35 1 24
4 St. Margarethen/R. 13   7 2 4   30:21 9 23
5 Pischelsdorf 13   6 2 5   35:18 17 20
6 Fehring 13   6 2 5   30:26 4 20
7 SC ELIN Weiz KM II 13   6 2 5   20:23 -3 20
8 Mettersdorf 13   4 5 4   20:16 4 17
9 FSC Gremsl-Parkett Eggendorf Hartberg Amat. 13   4 5 4   28:29 -1 17
10 TUS Bad Waltersdorf 13   4 4 5   14:21 -7 16
11 TUS PPK Alpenlift St. Stefan/R. 13   4 1 8   19:26 -7 13
12 TSV Kubica Kirchberg 13   3 2 8   19:25 -6 11
13 Vorau 13   3 1 9   16:37 -21 10
14 Krottendorf 13   1 3 9   10:33 -23 6