Spielplan Oberliga Süd/Ost 2015 / 2016

Datum
Bewerb
Runde
Spielpaarung
Ergebnis
Details
Sa, 11.07., 18:30
Testsp.
 
FC RB Weinland Gamlitz : Mettersdorf
0:3 (0:2)
Di, 14.07., 19:00
Testsp.
 
Hlg. Kreuz/W. : Mettersdorf
2:4 (0:2)
Fr, 17.07., 19:00
Testsp.
 
Gralla : Mettersdorf
4:2 (3:1)
Fr, 24.07., 19:15
Testsp.
 
USV Gabersdorf : Mettersdorf
1:3 (0:3)
Sa, 25.07., 19:15
Testsp.
 
Mettersdorf : SVU Steirerfleisch Wolfsberg
5:0 (2:0)
Fr, 31.07., 19:00
Testsp.
 
Mettersdorf : SV Wildon
1:1 (1:1)
Fr, 07.08., 19:00
Liga
1
Mettersdorf : SC Sparkasse Weiz KM II
0:0 (0:0)
Di, 11.08., 18:00
Cup
3
USC Jagerberg – St.Stefan/R. : Mettersdorf
2:0 (0:0)
Fr, 14.08., 19:30
Liga
2
Mettersdorf : Fehring
9:0 (5:0)
Sa, 22.08., 18:30
Liga
3
Hartberg/U. : Mettersdorf
2:4 (1:2)
Fr, 28.08., 19:00
Liga
4
Mettersdorf : Ilz
3:1 (2:0)
Fr, 04.09., 19:00
Liga
5
Feldbach : Mettersdorf
3:0 (1:0)
Fr, 11.09., 19:00
Liga
6
Mettersdorf : Sonnhofen
3:0 (1:0)
Fr, 18.09., 19:00
Liga
7
Krottendorf : Mettersdorf
1:4 (1:2)
Fr, 25.09., 19:00
Liga
8
Mettersdorf : TUS Bad Waltersdorf
6:0 (5:0)
Fr, 02.10., 19:00
Liga
9
Pischelsdorf : Mettersdorf
2:4 (1:2)
Fr, 09.10., 18:30
Liga
10
Mettersdorf : FSC Eggendorf Hartberg II
6:1 (2:0)
Di, 20.10., 19:00
Liga
11
TSV Kubica Kirchberg : Mettersdorf
0:3 (0:1)
Fr, 23.10., 19:00
Liga
12
Mettersdorf : St. Margarethen/R.
2:0 (0:0)
Fr, 30.10., 19:00
Liga
13
Pöllau : Mettersdorf
4:0 (1:0)
Fr, 29.01., 19:00
Testsp.
 
DSC Deutschlandsberg : Mettersdorf
2:3 (0:3)
Di, 02.02., 18:30
Testsp.
 
Mettersdorf : Hlg. Kreuz/W.
1:0 (0:0)
Sa, 06.02., 14:00
Testsp.
 
FC Gratkorn I : Mettersdorf
4:4 (1:3)
Sa, 13.02., 18:00
Testsp.
 
Mettersdorf : Lebring
1:1 (0:0)
Fr, 04.03., 18:30
Testsp.
 
Mettersdorf : Gnas
3:2 (1:1)
Fr, 11.03., 19:30
Testsp.
 
Mettersdorf : GAK 1902
4:1 (2:0)
So, 20.03., 10:30
Liga
14
SC Sparkasse Weiz KM II : Mettersdorf
1:1 (0:0)
Fr, 25.03., 19:00
Liga
15
Fehring : Mettersdorf
1:3 (1:1)
Fr, 01.04., 19:00
Liga
16
Mettersdorf : Hartberg/U.
1:0 (1:0)
Fr, 08.04., 19:00
Liga
17
Ilz : Mettersdorf
0:3 (0:1)
Fr, 15.04., 19:00
Liga
18
Mettersdorf : Feldbach
4:3 (2:3)
Fr, 22.04., 19:00
Liga
19
Sonnhofen : Mettersdorf
0:3 (0:1)
Fr, 29.04., 19:00
Liga
20
Mettersdorf : Krottendorf
4:0 (2:0)
Sa, 07.05., 18:00
Liga
21
TUS Bad Waltersdorf : Mettersdorf
0:4 (0:2)
Fr, 13.05., 19:00
Liga
22
Mettersdorf : Pischelsdorf
2:4 (2:2)
Sa, 21.05., 17:00
Liga
23
FSC Eggendorf Hartberg II : Mettersdorf
0:1 (0:0)
Mi, 25.05., 19:30
Liga
24
Mettersdorf : TSV Kubica Kirchberg
2:3 (0:2)
Fr, 03.06., 18:30
Liga
25
St. Margarethen/R. : Mettersdorf
1:1 (0:0)
Fr, 10.06., 18:30
Liga
26
Mettersdorf : Pöllau
3:1 (2:1)

Tabelle Oberliga Süd/Ost 2015 / 2016

 
#   Mannschaft   Sp.   S U N   Torverh. +/- Pkt.
1 Mettersdorf 26   19 3 4   76:28 48 60
2 Pöllau 26   16 3 7   56:35 21 51
3 Ilz 26   15 5 6   49:25 24 50
4 FSC Gremsl-Parkett Eggendorf Hartberg II 26   11 8 7   43:41 2 41
5 ▴ (+1) Feldbach 26   11 7 8   51:40 11 40
6 ▾ (-1) Krottendorf 26   12 4 10   48:54 -6 40
7 Pischelsdorf 26   11 4 11   52:51 1 37
8 TSV Kubica Kirchberg 26   9 6 11   40:47 -7 33
9 Sonnhofen 26   8 6 12   36:43 -7 30
10 TUS Bad Waltersdorf 26   7 6 13   27:50 -23 27
11 Hartberg/U. 26   7 5 14   42:47 -5 26
12 ▴ (+1) SC ELIN Weiz KM II 26   7 5 14   33:50 -17 26
13 ▴ (+1) Fehring 26   7 5 14   35:59 -24 26
14 ▾ (-2) St. Margarethen/R. 26   7 3 16   31:49 -18 24

Herbsttabelle

#   Mannschaft   Sp.   S U N   Torverh. +/- Pkt.
1 Mettersdorf 13   10 1 2   44:14 30 31
2 Ilz 13   8 2 3   30:13 17 26
3 Pöllau 13   8 2 3   28:18 10 26
4 Krottendorf 13   6 3 4   25:21 4 21
5 Pischelsdorf 13   5 4 4   30:28 2 19
6 TUS Bad Waltersdorf 13   5 3 5   17:21 -4 18
7 TSV Kubica Kirchberg 13   5 2 6   19:25 -6 17
8 Hartberg/U. 13   5 1 7   22:22 0 16
9 Feldbach 13   4 4 5   21:21 0 16
10 FSC Gremsl-Parkett Eggendorf Hartberg II 13   3 7 3   18:23 -5 16
11 SC ELIN Weiz KM II 13   4 2 7   16:23 -7 14
12 St. Margarethen/R. 13   4 1 8   13:22 -9 13
13 Sonnhofen 13   3 3 7   14:22 -8 12
14 Fehring 13   3 1 9   11:35 -24 10